Seniors 2019 Open Start Times

BLANKNEY GOLF CLUB

WATSON TROPHY

INDIVIDUAL STABLEFORD FULL HANDICAP - YELLOW TEES

08:18 WILLIAM LITCHFIELD BEESTON FIELDS C
08:18 ROY LEWIS TOFT HOTEL C
08:18 BRUCE HAYES BLANKNEY B
08:26 GRAHAM MARSHALL PETERBOROUGH MILTON A
08:26 JOHN SPOONER SOUTH KYME A
08:26 ROGER MEAD SOUTH KYME A
08:34 CLIVE LEWIS BLANKNEY A
08:34 BILL DARK SOUTH KYME B
08:34 RAY DUNCAN SOUTH KYME B
08:42 DENNIS LOOME WELTON MANOR PARK B
08:42 PAUL EALES SOUTH KYME B
08:42 GERRY GRIMSHAW SOUTH KYME B
08:50 JOHN KENT BLANKNEY B
08:50 GERRY NEWBY SOUTH KYME B
08:50
ALISTAIR GRANT
SOUTH KYME C
08:58 IAN SMITH BLANKNEY C
08:58 CARL HILL BLANKNEY B
08:58 NEIL TAYLOR BLANKNEY A
09:06 JOHN THOMPSON  BLANKNEY B
09:06 GRAHAM BEDFORD GREETHAM VALLEY B
09:06 HOWARD JONES LUFFENHAM HEATH C
09:14 MARK ANDREWS BLANKNEY A
09:14 GEORGE WOOLLEY GREETHAM VALLEY A
09:14 GEORGE BRAND GREETHAM VALLEY A
09:22 PETER KENNELLY BLANKNEY B
09:22 MALCOLM BOYD GREETHAM VALLEY A
09:22 GRAHAM SMITH GREETHAM VALLEY B
09:30 CHRIS CAWTHORNE BLANKNEY B
09:30 GEORGE GRANT GREETHAM VALLEY A
09:30 STEVE ANDERSON GREETHAM VALLEY A
09:38 MARTIN CAPLE KIRBY MUXLOE B
09:38 TERRY JOHNSON BLANKNEY C
09:38 DARRELL KNIGHT STOKE ROCHFORD A
09:46 PETER BEEL ELSHAM C
09:46 COLIN NORTH FOREST PINES B
09:46 JOHN WATSON BLANKNEY B
09:54 NEIL HARRIS SLEAFORD A
09:54 LEONARD FRANKLIN WELTON MANOR PARK B
09:54 GLYNNE PERRY BLANKNEY B
10:02 DON WERNER STOKE ROCHFORD C
10:02 BRIAN KEIGHTLEY STOKE ROCHFORD C
10:02 PHIL HEWES STOKE ROCHFORD B
10:10 BARRY WRIGHT ELTON FURZE C
10:10 JOHN BRADSHAW ELTON FURZE C
10:10 STEWART MCCRACKEN BLANKNEY C
10:18 PHILIP HILTON SLEAFORD B
10:18 DAVID BEAVER PETERBOROUGH MILTON B
10:18 ROBBY BOYCE BLANKNEY A
10:26 SID HICKS BLANKNEY B
10:26 STEVE BROWN BLANKNEY B
10:26 DAVID BROOK BLANKNEY B
10:34 TREVOR SCOTT BLANKNEY B
10:34 RAY HARRISON BLANKNEY C
10:34  DAVE HILLS BLANKNEY C
10:42 JOHN WOOD BLANKNEY B
10:42 DON RIDLEY BLANKNEY C
10:42 NEV SCOTT BLANKNEY C
10:50 ROGER FRY BLANKNEY B
10:50 MICK MIDDLETON BLANKNEY B
10:50
JOHN MORGAN
BLANKNEY B
10:58 DAVE HOLMES BLANKNEY A
10:58 MARTIN BLOOMER BLANKNEY A
10:58 MAURICE SMITH BLANKNEY A
11:06 MARK GARROD HOLME HALL A
11:06 PETER HANSEN HOLME HALL A
11:06 DAVE WRIGHT HOLME HALL A
11:14 PETER JOHNSON SHERWOOD FOREST B
11:14 PETER FAIRHALL NORWOOD PARK A
11:14  ANDREW SHEPHERD BLANKNEY A
11:22 IAN JARVIS GREETHAM VALLEY B
11:22 DAVID GREGORY GREETHAM VALLEY C
11:22 CYRIL BRAY BLANKNEY C
11:30 PHIL COUZENS DORE & TOTLEY B
11:30 PETER SELLER DORE & TOTLEY B
11:30 TONY FLATLEY DORE & TOTLEY A
11:38 PAUL FINLEY BLANKNEY A
11:38 CHRIS STYLES SLEAFORD B
11:38 KEVIN SWAIN FOREST PINES A
11:46 ALAN BRUNSKILL HOLME HALL C
11:46 RICHARD SMITH ELSHAM B
11:46 PHILL JOHNSON BLANKNEY B
11:54 NORMAN FOSTER RADCLIFFE ON TRENT B
11:54 PETER SAVAGE RADCLIFFE ON TRENT C
11:54 JOHN GARDNER BLANKNEY C
12:02 TREVOR WRIGHT SPALDING C
12:02 DAVID TASKER SPALDING B
12:02 CHRIS BROOKS SPALDING B
12:10 GEOFF MOYES SPALDING C
12:10 BRIAN MARRIOTT BOSTON B
12:10 PETER PEARSON BOSTON B
12:18 ALBERT JACOBS SPALDING C
12:18 WAYNE WALLACE SPALDING A
12:18 DAVID HALFTECK SPALDING B
12:26 DENNIS LEA BRAMPTON PARK A
12:26 JOHN TOPPING BRAMPTON PARK A
12:26 STEVE BIGWOOD BLANKNEY B
12:34 PHILLIP GURR KINGS LYNN B
12:34 RICHARD KERKHAM (HOLDER) KINGS LYNN C
12:34 BOB FORD BLANKNEY B
12:42 ANDY CRAFT BLANKNEY B
12:42 CHARLIS IP LINCOLN B
12:42 ERIC FEENEY BLANKNEY A
12:50 TERRY SUTTON BLANKNEY B
12:50 ROGER ADLEY SHERWOOD FOREST B
12:50 RICHARD BROUGHTON SHERWOOD FOREST B
12:58 MICK CHAMPION SHERWOOD FOREST A
12:58 JIM DURRAND SHERWOOD FOREST B
12:58 JOHN SOMERS BLANKNEY B
13:06 STEVE GRUNDY BLANKNEY B
13:06 BRIAN STONE RADCLIFFE ON TRENT B
13:06 STEWART WILTSHIRE NORWOOD PARK A
13:14 KEN GREEN ELTON FURZE C
13:14 DAVID H. WILSON BLANKNEY B
13:14 BILL STONIER BLANKNEY C
13:22 BOB MANSER BLANKNEY B
13:22 PAUL MILLIKIN KINGS LYNN B
13:22 GORDON BRENCHLEY BLANKNEY C
13:30 JOHN TURNER FOREST PINES B
13:30 STEVEN POTTER ELSHAM B
13:30 COLIN BURKITT KENWICK PARK B